Name Party Branch District
Andrew Goodell R State Assembly 150
Sean Ryan D State Assembly 149
Joseph Giglio R State Assembly 148
David DiPietro R State Assembly 147
Raymond Walter R State Assembly 146
Angelo Morinello R State Assembly 145
Michael Norris R State Assembly 144
Monica Wallace D State Assembly 143
Erik Bohen D State Assembly 142
Crystal Peoples-Stokes D State Assembly 141
Robin Schimminger D State Assembly 140
Stephen Hawley R State Assembly 139
Harry Bronson D State Assembly 138
David Gantt D State Assembly 137
Joseph Morelle D State Assembly 136
Mark Johns R State Assembly 135
Peter Lawrence R State Assembly 134
Joseph Errigo R State Assembly 133
Philip Palmesano R State Assembly 132
Brian Kolb R State Assembly 131
Robert Oaks R State Assembly 130
William Magnarelli D State Assembly 129
Pamela Hunter D State Assembly 128
Albert Stirpe D State Assembly 127
Gary Finch R State Assembly 126
Barbara Lifton D State Assembly 125
Christopher Friend PhD R State Assembly 124
Donna Lupardo D State Assembly 123
Clifford Crouch R State Assembly 122
William Magee D State Assembly 121
William Barclay R State Assembly 120
Anthony Brindisi D State Assembly 119
Marc Butler R State Assembly 118
Ken Blankenbush R State Assembly 117
Addie Jenne D State Assembly 116
David "Billy" Jones D State Assembly 115
Daniel Stec R State Assembly 114
Carrie Woerner D State Assembly 113
Mary Beth Walsh R State Assembly 112
Angelo Santabarbara D State Assembly 111
Phillip Steck D State Assembly 110
Patricia Fahy D State Assembly 109
John McDonald III D State Assembly 108
Jake Ashby R State Assembly 107
Didi Barrett D State Assembly 106
Kieran Michael Lalor R State Assembly 105
District 104 Vacant None State Assembly 104
Kevin Cahill D State Assembly 103
Chris Tague R State Assembly 102
Brian Miller R State Assembly 101
Aileen Gunther D State Assembly 100
James Skoufis D State Assembly 99
Karl Brabenec R State Assembly 98
Ellen Jaffee D State Assembly 97
Kenneth Zebrowski D State Assembly 96
Sandra Galef D State Assembly 95
Kevin Byrne R State Assembly 94
David Buchwald D State Assembly 93
Thomas Abinanti D State Assembly 92
Steven Otis D State Assembly 91
District 90 Vacant None State Assembly 90
J. Gary Pretlow D State Assembly 89
Amy Paulin D State Assembly 88
District 87 Vacant None State Assembly 87
Victor Pichardo D State Assembly 86
Marcos Crespo D State Assembly 85
Carmen Arroyo D State Assembly 84
Carl Heastie D State Assembly 83
Michael Benedetto D State Assembly 82
Jeffrey Dinowitz D State Assembly 81
Nathalia Fernandez D State Assembly 80
Michael Blake D State Assembly 79
José Rivera D State Assembly 78
Latoya Joyner D State Assembly 77
Rebecca Seawright D State Assembly 76
Richard Gottfried D State Assembly 75
Harvey Epstein D State Assembly 74
Dan Quart D State Assembly 73
Carmen De La Rosa D State Assembly 72
Al Taylor D State Assembly 71
Inez Dickens D State Assembly 70
Daniel O'Donnell D State Assembly 69
Robert Rodriguez D State Assembly 68
Linda Rosenthal D State Assembly 67
Deborah Glick D State Assembly 66
Yuh-Line Niou D State Assembly 65
Nicole Malliotakis R State Assembly 64
Michael Cusick D State Assembly 63
Timothy Kennedy D State Senate 63
Ron Castorina Jr. R State Assembly 62
Robert Ortt R State Senate 62
Michael Ranzenhofer R State Senate 61
Matthew Titone D State Assembly 61
Charles Barron D State Assembly 60
Chris Jacobs R State Senate 60
Patrick Gallivan R State Senate 59
Jaime Williams D State Assembly 59
Thomas O'Mara R State Senate 58
N. Nick Perry D State Assembly 58
Walter Mosley III D State Assembly 57
Catharine Young R State Senate 57
Joseph Robach R State Senate 56
Tremaine Wright D State Assembly 56
Rich Funke R State Senate 55
Latrice Walker D State Assembly 55
Erik Dilan D State Assembly 54
Pamela Helming R State Senate 54
Maritza Davila D State Assembly 53
David Valesky D State Senate 53
Frederick Akshar R State Senate 52
Jo Anne Simon D State Assembly 52
Felix Ortiz D State Assembly 51
James Seward R State Senate 51
John DeFrancisco R State Senate 50
Joseph Lentol D State Assembly 50
Peter Abbate Jr. D State Assembly 49
James Tedisco R State Senate 49
Dov Hikind D State Assembly 48
Patricia Ritchie R State Senate 48
William Colton D State Assembly 47
Joseph Griffo R State Senate 47
George Amedore Jr. R State Senate 46
District 46 Vacant None State Assembly 46
Steven Cymbrowitz D State Assembly 45
Elizabeth Little R State Senate 45
Neil Breslin D State Senate 44
Robert Carroll D State Assembly 44
Kathleen Marchione R State Senate 43
Diana Richardson D State Assembly 43
Rodneyse Bichotte D State Assembly 42
John Bonacic R State Senate 42
Sue Serino R State Senate 41
Helene Weinstein D State Assembly 41
Ronald Kim D State Assembly 40
Terrence Murphy R State Senate 40
Aridia Espinal D State Assembly 39
William Larkin Jr. R State Senate 39
David Carlucci D State Senate 38
Michael Miller D State Assembly 38
Shelley Mayer D State Senate 37
Catherine Nolan D State Assembly 37
Jamaal Bailey D State Senate 36
Aravella Simotas D State Assembly 36
Jeffrion Aubry D State Assembly 35
Andrea Stewart-Cousins D State Senate 35
Michael DenDekker D State Assembly 34
Jeffrey Klein D State Senate 34
Gustavo Rivera D State Senate 33
Clyde Vanel D State Assembly 33
Vivian Cook D State Assembly 32
Luis Sepúlveda D State Senate 32
Marisol Alcantara D State Senate 31
Michele Titus D State Assembly 31
Brian Barnwell D State Assembly 30
Brian Benjamin D State Senate 30
Alicia Hyndman D State Assembly 29
Jose Serrano D State Senate 29
Andrew Hevesi D State Assembly 28
Liz Krueger D State Senate 28
Brad Hoylman D State Senate 27
Daniel Rosenthal D State Assembly 27
Edward Braunstein D State Assembly 26
Brian Kavanagh D State Senate 26
Velmanette Montgomery D State Senate 25
Nily Rozic D State Assembly 25
Andrew Lanza R State Senate 24
David Weprin D State Assembly 24
Stacey Pheffer Amato D State Assembly 23
Diane Savino D State Senate 23
Marty Golden R State Senate 22
Michaelle Solages D State Assembly 22
Brian Curran R State Assembly 21
Kevin Parker D State Senate 21
Jesse Hamilton III D State Senate 20
Melissa Miller R State Assembly 20
Roxanne Persaud D State Senate 19
Edward Ra R State Assembly 19
Martin Malavé Dilan D State Senate 18
Earlene Hooper D State Assembly 18
Simcha Felder D State Senate 17
John Mikulin R State Assembly 17
Anthony D'Urso D State Assembly 16
Toby Ann Stavisky D State Senate 16
Joseph Addabbo Jr. D State Senate 15
Michael Montesano R State Assembly 15
Leroy Comrie Jr. D State Senate 14
David McDonough R State Assembly 14
Charles Lavine D State Assembly 13
Jose Peralta D State Senate 13
Michael Gianaris D State Senate 12
Andrew Raia R State Assembly 12
Tony Avella D State Senate 11
Kimberly Jean-Pierre D State Assembly 11
James Sanders Jr. D State Senate 10
Steve Stern D State Assembly 10
Todd Kaminsky D State Senate 09
Christine Pellegrino D State Assembly 09
John Brooks D State Senate 08
Michael Fitzpatrick R State Assembly 08
Andrew Garbarino R State Assembly 07
Elaine Phillips R State Senate 07
Kemp Hannon R State Senate 06
Philip Ramos D State Assembly 06
Carl Marcellino R State Senate 05
Doug Smith R State Assembly 05
Philip Boyle R State Senate 04
Steven Englebright D State Assembly 04
Thomas Croci R State Senate 03
Dean Murray R State Assembly 03
John Flanagan R State Senate 02
Anthony Palumbo R State Assembly 02
Kenneth LaValle R State Senate 01
Fred Thiele Jr. I State Assembly 01