Name Party Branch District
Frederick Akshar R State Senate 52
George Amedore Jr. R State Senate 46
Jake Ashby R State Assembly 107
William Barclay R State Assembly 120
Ken Blankenbush R State Assembly 117
John Bonacic R State Senate 42
Philip Boyle R State Senate 04
Karl Brabenec R State Assembly 98
Marc Butler R State Assembly 118
Kevin Byrne R State Assembly 94
Ron Castorina Jr. R State Assembly 62
Thomas Croci R State Senate 03
Clifford Crouch R State Assembly 122
Brian Curran R State Assembly 21
John DeFrancisco R State Senate 50
David DiPietro R State Assembly 147
Joseph Errigo R State Assembly 133
Gary Finch R State Assembly 126
Michael Fitzpatrick R State Assembly 08
John Flanagan R State Senate 02
Christopher Friend PhD R State Assembly 124
Rich Funke R State Senate 55
Patrick Gallivan R State Senate 59
Andrew Garbarino R State Assembly 07
Joseph Giglio R State Assembly 148
Marty Golden R State Senate 22
Andrew Goodell R State Assembly 150
Joseph Griffo R State Senate 47
Kemp Hannon R State Senate 06
Stephen Hawley R State Assembly 139
Pamela Helming R State Senate 54
Chris Jacobs R State Senate 60
Mark Johns R State Assembly 135
Brian Kolb R State Assembly 131
Kieran Michael Lalor R State Assembly 105
Andrew Lanza R State Senate 24
William Larkin Jr. R State Senate 39
Kenneth LaValle R State Senate 01
Peter Lawrence R State Assembly 134
Elizabeth Little R State Senate 45
Nicole Malliotakis R State Assembly 64
Carl Marcellino R State Senate 05
Kathleen Marchione R State Senate 43
David McDonough R State Assembly 14
John Mikulin R State Assembly 17
Brian Miller R State Assembly 101
Melissa Miller R State Assembly 20
Michael Montesano R State Assembly 15
Angelo Morinello R State Assembly 145
Terrence Murphy R State Senate 40
Dean Murray R State Assembly 03
Michael Norris R State Assembly 144
Robert Oaks R State Assembly 130
Thomas O'Mara R State Senate 58
Robert Ortt R State Senate 62
Philip Palmesano R State Assembly 132
Anthony Palumbo R State Assembly 02
Elaine Phillips R State Senate 07
Edward Ra R State Assembly 19
Andrew Raia R State Assembly 12
Michael Ranzenhofer R State Senate 61
Patricia Ritchie R State Senate 48
Joseph Robach R State Senate 56
Sue Serino R State Senate 41
James Seward R State Senate 51
Doug Smith R State Assembly 05
Daniel Stec R State Assembly 114
Chris Tague R State Assembly 102
James Tedisco R State Senate 49
Mary Beth Walsh R State Assembly 112
Raymond Walter R State Assembly 146
Catharine Young R State Senate 57