Name Party Branch District
Peter Abbate Jr. D State Assembly 49
Thomas Abinanti D State Assembly 92
Joseph Addabbo Jr. D State Senate 15
Marisol Alcantara D State Senate 31
Carmen Arroyo D State Assembly 84
Jeffrion Aubry D State Assembly 35
Tony Avella D State Senate 11
Jamaal Bailey D State Senate 36
Brian Barnwell D State Assembly 30
Didi Barrett D State Assembly 106
Charles Barron D State Assembly 60
Michael Benedetto D State Assembly 82
Brian Benjamin D State Senate 30
Rodneyse Bichotte D State Assembly 42
Michael Blake D State Assembly 79
Erik Bohen D State Assembly 142
Edward Braunstein D State Assembly 26
Neil Breslin D State Senate 44
Anthony Brindisi D State Assembly 119
Harry Bronson D State Assembly 138
John Brooks D State Senate 08
David Buchwald D State Assembly 93
Kevin Cahill D State Assembly 103
David Carlucci D State Senate 38
Robert Carroll D State Assembly 44
William Colton D State Assembly 47
Leroy Comrie Jr. D State Senate 14
Vivian Cook D State Assembly 32
Marcos Crespo D State Assembly 85
Michael Cusick D State Assembly 63
Steven Cymbrowitz D State Assembly 45
Maritza Davila D State Assembly 53
Carmen De La Rosa D State Assembly 72
Michael DenDekker D State Assembly 34
Inez Dickens D State Assembly 70
Erik Dilan D State Assembly 54
Martin Malavé Dilan D State Senate 18
Jeffrey Dinowitz D State Assembly 81
Anthony D'Urso D State Assembly 16
Steven Englebright D State Assembly 04
Harvey Epstein D State Assembly 74
Aridia Espinal D State Assembly 39
Patricia Fahy D State Assembly 109
Simcha Felder D State Senate 17
Nathalia Fernandez D State Assembly 80
Sandra Galef D State Assembly 95
David Gantt D State Assembly 137
Michael Gianaris D State Senate 12
Deborah Glick D State Assembly 66
Richard Gottfried D State Assembly 75
Aileen Gunther D State Assembly 100
Jesse Hamilton III D State Senate 20
Carl Heastie D State Assembly 83
Andrew Hevesi D State Assembly 28
Dov Hikind D State Assembly 48
Earlene Hooper D State Assembly 18
Brad Hoylman D State Senate 27
Pamela Hunter D State Assembly 128
Alicia Hyndman D State Assembly 29
Ellen Jaffee D State Assembly 97
Kimberly Jean-Pierre D State Assembly 11
Addie Jenne D State Assembly 116
David "Billy" Jones D State Assembly 115
Latoya Joyner D State Assembly 77
Todd Kaminsky D State Senate 09
Brian Kavanagh D State Senate 26
Timothy Kennedy D State Senate 63
Ronald Kim D State Assembly 40
Jeffrey Klein D State Senate 34
Liz Krueger D State Senate 28
Charles Lavine D State Assembly 13
Joseph Lentol D State Assembly 50
Barbara Lifton D State Assembly 125
Donna Lupardo D State Assembly 123
William Magee D State Assembly 121
William Magnarelli D State Assembly 129
Shelley Mayer D State Senate 37
John McDonald III D State Assembly 108
Michael Miller D State Assembly 38
Velmanette Montgomery D State Senate 25
Joseph Morelle D State Assembly 136
Walter Mosley III D State Assembly 57
Yuh-Line Niou D State Assembly 65
Catherine Nolan D State Assembly 37
Daniel O'Donnell D State Assembly 69
Felix Ortiz D State Assembly 51
Steven Otis D State Assembly 91
Kevin Parker D State Senate 21
Amy Paulin D State Assembly 88
Christine Pellegrino D State Assembly 09
Crystal Peoples-Stokes D State Assembly 141
Jose Peralta D State Senate 13
N. Nick Perry D State Assembly 58
Roxanne Persaud D State Senate 19
Stacey Pheffer Amato D State Assembly 23
Victor Pichardo D State Assembly 86
J. Gary Pretlow D State Assembly 89
Dan Quart D State Assembly 73
Philip Ramos D State Assembly 06
Diana Richardson D State Assembly 43
Gustavo Rivera D State Senate 33
José Rivera D State Assembly 78
Robert Rodriguez D State Assembly 68
Daniel Rosenthal D State Assembly 27
Linda Rosenthal D State Assembly 67
Nily Rozic D State Assembly 25
Sean Ryan D State Assembly 149
James Sanders Jr. D State Senate 10
Angelo Santabarbara D State Assembly 111
Diane Savino D State Senate 23
Robin Schimminger D State Assembly 140
Rebecca Seawright D State Assembly 76
Luis Sepúlveda D State Senate 32
Jose Serrano D State Senate 29
Jo Anne Simon D State Assembly 52
Aravella Simotas D State Assembly 36
James Skoufis D State Assembly 99
Michaelle Solages D State Assembly 22
Toby Ann Stavisky D State Senate 16
Phillip Steck D State Assembly 110
Steve Stern D State Assembly 10
Andrea Stewart-Cousins D State Senate 35
Albert Stirpe D State Assembly 127
Al Taylor D State Assembly 71
Matthew Titone D State Assembly 61
Michele Titus D State Assembly 31
David Valesky D State Senate 53
Clyde Vanel D State Assembly 33
Latrice Walker D State Assembly 55
Monica Wallace D State Assembly 143
Helene Weinstein D State Assembly 41
David Weprin D State Assembly 24
Jaime Williams D State Assembly 59
Carrie Woerner D State Assembly 113
Tremaine Wright D State Assembly 56
Kenneth Zebrowski D State Assembly 96