Name Party Branch District
Peter Abbate Jr. D State Assembly 49
Thomas Abinanti D State Assembly 92
Carmen Arroyo D State Assembly 84
Jake Ashby R State Assembly 107
Jeffrion Aubry D State Assembly 35
William Barclay R State Assembly 120
Brian Barnwell D State Assembly 30
Didi Barrett D State Assembly 106
Charles Barron D State Assembly 60
Michael Benedetto D State Assembly 82
Rodneyse Bichotte D State Assembly 42
Michael Blake D State Assembly 79
Ken Blankenbush R State Assembly 117
Erik Bohen D State Assembly 142
Karl Brabenec R State Assembly 98
Edward Braunstein D State Assembly 26
Anthony Brindisi D State Assembly 119
Harry Bronson D State Assembly 138
David Buchwald D State Assembly 93
Marc Butler R State Assembly 118
Kevin Byrne R State Assembly 94
Kevin Cahill D State Assembly 103
Robert Carroll D State Assembly 44
Ron Castorina Jr. R State Assembly 62
William Colton D State Assembly 47
Vivian Cook D State Assembly 32
Marcos Crespo D State Assembly 85
Clifford Crouch R State Assembly 122
Brian Curran R State Assembly 21
Michael Cusick D State Assembly 63
Steven Cymbrowitz D State Assembly 45
Maritza Davila D State Assembly 53
Carmen De La Rosa D State Assembly 72
Michael DenDekker D State Assembly 34
Inez Dickens D State Assembly 70
Erik Dilan D State Assembly 54
Jeffrey Dinowitz D State Assembly 81
David DiPietro R State Assembly 147
Anthony D'Urso D State Assembly 16
Steven Englebright D State Assembly 04
Harvey Epstein D State Assembly 74
Joseph Errigo R State Assembly 133
Aridia Espinal D State Assembly 39
Patricia Fahy D State Assembly 109
Nathalia Fernandez D State Assembly 80
Gary Finch R State Assembly 126
Michael Fitzpatrick R State Assembly 08
Christopher Friend PhD R State Assembly 124
Sandra Galef D State Assembly 95
David Gantt D State Assembly 137
Andrew Garbarino R State Assembly 07
Joseph Giglio R State Assembly 148
Deborah Glick D State Assembly 66
Andrew Goodell R State Assembly 150
Richard Gottfried D State Assembly 75
Aileen Gunther D State Assembly 100
Stephen Hawley R State Assembly 139
Carl Heastie D State Assembly 83
Andrew Hevesi D State Assembly 28
Dov Hikind D State Assembly 48
Earlene Hooper D State Assembly 18
Pamela Hunter D State Assembly 128
Alicia Hyndman D State Assembly 29
Ellen Jaffee D State Assembly 97
Kimberly Jean-Pierre D State Assembly 11
Addie Jenne D State Assembly 116
Mark Johns R State Assembly 135
David "Billy" Jones D State Assembly 115
Latoya Joyner D State Assembly 77
Ronald Kim D State Assembly 40
Brian Kolb R State Assembly 131
Kieran Michael Lalor R State Assembly 105
Charles Lavine D State Assembly 13
Peter Lawrence R State Assembly 134
Joseph Lentol D State Assembly 50
Barbara Lifton D State Assembly 125
Donna Lupardo D State Assembly 123
William Magee D State Assembly 121
William Magnarelli D State Assembly 129
Nicole Malliotakis R State Assembly 64
John McDonald III D State Assembly 108
David McDonough R State Assembly 14
John Mikulin R State Assembly 17
Brian Miller R State Assembly 101
Melissa Miller R State Assembly 20
Michael Miller D State Assembly 38
Michael Montesano R State Assembly 15
Joseph Morelle D State Assembly 136
Angelo Morinello R State Assembly 145
Walter Mosley III D State Assembly 57
Dean Murray R State Assembly 03
Yuh-Line Niou D State Assembly 65
Catherine Nolan D State Assembly 37
Michael Norris R State Assembly 144
Robert Oaks R State Assembly 130
Daniel O'Donnell D State Assembly 69
Felix Ortiz D State Assembly 51
Steven Otis D State Assembly 91
Philip Palmesano R State Assembly 132
Anthony Palumbo R State Assembly 02
Amy Paulin D State Assembly 88
Christine Pellegrino D State Assembly 09
Crystal Peoples-Stokes D State Assembly 141
N. Nick Perry D State Assembly 58
Stacey Pheffer Amato D State Assembly 23
Victor Pichardo D State Assembly 86
J. Gary Pretlow D State Assembly 89
Dan Quart D State Assembly 73
Edward Ra R State Assembly 19
Andrew Raia R State Assembly 12
Philip Ramos D State Assembly 06
Diana Richardson D State Assembly 43
José Rivera D State Assembly 78
Robert Rodriguez D State Assembly 68
Daniel Rosenthal D State Assembly 27
Linda Rosenthal D State Assembly 67
Nily Rozic D State Assembly 25
Sean Ryan D State Assembly 149
Angelo Santabarbara D State Assembly 111
Robin Schimminger D State Assembly 140
Rebecca Seawright D State Assembly 76
Jo Anne Simon D State Assembly 52
Aravella Simotas D State Assembly 36
James Skoufis D State Assembly 99
Doug Smith R State Assembly 05
Michaelle Solages D State Assembly 22
Daniel Stec R State Assembly 114
Phillip Steck D State Assembly 110
Steve Stern D State Assembly 10
Albert Stirpe D State Assembly 127
Chris Tague R State Assembly 102
Al Taylor D State Assembly 71
Fred Thiele Jr. I State Assembly 01
Matthew Titone D State Assembly 61
Michele Titus D State Assembly 31
District 104 Vacant None State Assembly 104
District 46 Vacant None State Assembly 46
District 87 Vacant None State Assembly 87
District 90 Vacant None State Assembly 90
Clyde Vanel D State Assembly 33
Latrice Walker D State Assembly 55
Monica Wallace D State Assembly 143
Mary Beth Walsh R State Assembly 112
Raymond Walter R State Assembly 146
Helene Weinstein D State Assembly 41
David Weprin D State Assembly 24
Jaime Williams D State Assembly 59
Carrie Woerner D State Assembly 113
Tremaine Wright D State Assembly 56
Kenneth Zebrowski D State Assembly 96